C2G 1m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green - patch cable - 1 m - green

Category: Network cable
  $18.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 16985498

Description: C2G 1m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - green

Mfr Part #: 37211

MSRP: $24.99