C2G 5m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black - patch cable - 5 m - black

Category: Network cable
  $20.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 16985491

Description: C2G 5m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - black

Mfr Part #: 37204

MSRP: $32.99