C2G 1m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green - patch cable - 1 m - green

Category: Network cable
  $15.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 16985478

Description: C2G 1m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - green

Mfr Part #: 37184

MSRP: $20.99