C2G 1m SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue - patch cable - 1 m - blue

Category: Network cable
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Network cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 16985453

Description: C2G 1m SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - blue

Mfr Part #: 37159

MSRP: $18.99