C2G 5m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green - patch cable - 5 m - green

Category: Network cable
  $21.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 16985441

Description: C2G 5m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - green

Mfr Part #: 37147

MSRP: $28.99