C2G 2m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red - patch cable - 2 m - red

Category: Network cable
  $13.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 16985429

Description: C2G 2m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - red

Mfr Part #: 37135

MSRP: $22.99