C2G 1m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red - patch cable - 1 m - red

Category: Signal cable
  $15.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 16985428

Description: C2G 1m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - red

Mfr Part #: 37134

MSRP: $19.99