C2G SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - patch cable - 2 m - yellow

Category: Network cable
  $14.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 16985424

Description: C2G 2m SC-SC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 6ft - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow

Mfr Part #: 37129

MSRP: $22.99