C2G LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - patch cable - 10 m - yellow

Category: Network cable
  $19.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 16985407

Description: C2G LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

Mfr Part #: 37112

MSRP: $29.99