C2G LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - patch cable - 1 m - orange

Category: Network cable
  $23.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 16985341

Description: C2G LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange

Mfr Part #: 36441

MSRP: $59.99