Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

C2G 1m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable


MSRP$66.99
$31.00
C2G 1m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange - patch cable - 1 m -…

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH
  • Orange
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M)
  • 1 m
C2G 1m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable
  • Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH
  • Orange
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M)
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM2
  • orange
  Additional Details
Price: $31.00
MSRP: $66.99
Mfr Part #: 36341
SHI Part #: 16985311
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: C2G
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionC2G 1m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange
ManufacturerC2G
MSRP$66.99
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandC2G
Left Connector TypeLC multi-mode
Length1 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorOrange
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeST multi-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x ST multi-mode - male
General
ColorOrange
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
FeaturesColor coded connectors
Fiber Qty2
Jacket MaterialLow Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
Length1 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OM2
TechnologyDuplex fiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty
Miscellaneous
Compliant StandardsRoHS