C2G 10m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange - patch cable - 10 m…

Category: Network cable
  $65.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 16985310

Description: C2G 10m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange

Mfr Part #: 36340

MSRP: $99.99