C2G 5m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange - patch cable - 5 m -…

Category: Signal cable
  $39.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 16985304

Description: C2G 5m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange

Mfr Part #: 36325

MSRP: $60.99