C2G 10m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Aqua - patch cable - 10 m - aqua

Category: Network cable
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Network cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 16985290

Description: C2G 10m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Aqua - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua

Mfr Part #: 36260

MSRP: $109.99