C2G 3m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Aqua - patch cable - 3 m - aqua

Category: Signal cable
  $51.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 16985273

Description: C2G 3m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Aqua - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua

Mfr Part #: 36223

MSRP: $64.99