Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

C2G 2m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable


MSRP$41.99
$28.00
C2G 2m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 6ft - patch cable - 2 m - aqua

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Aqua
  • 6ft
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M)
  • 2 m
C2G 2m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable
  • Aqua
  • 6ft
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M)
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
  • aqua
  Additional Details
Price: $28.00
MSRP: $41.99
Mfr Part #: 36122
SHI Part #: 16985257
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: C2G
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionC2G 2m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 6ft - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
ManufacturerC2G
MSRP$41.99
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandC2G
Left Connector TypeLC multi-mode
Length2 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorBlue
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeST multi-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x ST multi-mode - male
General
ColorAqua
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
FeaturesColor coded connectors, Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF)
Fiber Qty2
Jacket MaterialPVC
Length2 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OM3
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty
Miscellaneous
Compliant StandardsRoHS, OFNR