C2G 1m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 3ft - patch cable - 1 m - aqua

Category: Network cable
  $27.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 16985256

Description: C2G 1m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 3ft - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Mfr Part #: 36121

MSRP: $39.99