C2G 2m ST-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - Fibre Channel cable - ST multi-mode (M)...

Category: Uncategorized
  $36.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Uncategorized by C2G >>


Product Id: 16985247

Description: C2G 2m ST-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - Fibre Channel cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Mfr Part #: 36102

MSRP: $52.99