C2G 1m LC-LC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Red - 3ft - patch cable - 1 m - red

Category: Network cable
  $24.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 16985229

Description: C2G 1m LC-LC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Red - 3ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - red

Mfr Part #: 33455

MSRP: $39.99