C2G 3m LC-LC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Green - 10ft - patch cable - 3 m - green

Category: Network cable
  $24.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 16985226

Description: C2G 3m LC-LC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Green - 10ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - green

Mfr Part #: 33452

MSRP: $43.99