C2G 5m LC-LC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Blue - 16ft - patch cable - 5 m - blue

Category: Signal cable
  $24.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 16985222

Description: C2G 5m LC-LC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Blue - 16ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - blue

Mfr Part #: 33448

MSRP: $47.99