C2G 1m LC-LC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Blue - 3ft - patch cable - 1 m - blue

Category: Signal cable
  $23.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 16985219

Description: C2G 1m LC-LC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Blue - 3ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - blue

Mfr Part #: 33445

MSRP: $39.99