C2G 2m LC-SC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Green - 6ft - patch cable - 2 m - green

Category: Signal cable
  $15.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 16985205

Description: C2G 2m LC-SC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Green - 6ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - green

Mfr Part #: 33431

MSRP: $20.99