C2G LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - patch cable - 1 m - green

Category: Signal cable
  $14.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 16985204

Description: C2G LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - green

Mfr Part #: 33430

MSRP: $19.99