C2G 1m LC-SC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Black - 3ft - patch cable - 1 m - black

Category: Network cable
  $14.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 16985196

Description: C2G 1m LC-SC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Black - 3ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - black

Mfr Part #: 33420

MSRP: $19.99