C2G 3m LC-ST 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable TAA - Green - 10ft - patch cable - 3 m - green

Category: Network cable
  $23.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 16985188

Description: C2G 3m LC-ST 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable TAA - Green - 10ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - green

Mfr Part #: 33412

MSRP: $34.99