C2G 5m LC-ST 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable TAA - Blue - 16ft - patch cable - 5 m - blue

Category: Network cable
  $28.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 16985185

Description: C2G 5m LC-ST 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable TAA - Blue - 16ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - blue

Mfr Part #: 33408

MSRP: $43.99