C2G 3m SC-ST 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Blue - 10ft - patch cable - 3 m - blue

Category: Signal cable
  $18.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 16985166

Description: C2G 3m SC-ST 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Blue - 10ft - Patch cable - ST single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - blue

Mfr Part #: 33387

MSRP: $32.99