C2G 2m SC-ST 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Black - 6ft - patch cable - 2 m - black

Category: Network cable
  $16.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 16985160

Description: C2G 2m SC-ST 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Black - 6ft - Patch cable - ST single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - black

Mfr Part #: 33381

MSRP: $31.99