C2G 5m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Red - 16ft - patch cable - 5 m - red

Category: Network cable
  $44.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 16985157

Description: C2G 5m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Red - 16ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - red

Mfr Part #: 33378

MSRP: $69.99