C2G 10m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Blue - 33ft - patch cable - 10 m - blue

Category: Network cable
  $45.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 16985148

Description: C2G 10m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Blue - 33ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - blue

Mfr Part #: 33369

MSRP: $70.99