C2G 3m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Black - 10ft - patch cable - 3 m - black

Category: Network cable
  $38.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 16985141

Description: C2G 3m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Black - 10ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - black

Mfr Part #: 33362

MSRP: $68.75