C2G 2m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Black - 6ft - patch cable - 2 m - black

Category: Network cable
Please call for pricing and availability.
 


Product Id: 16985140

Description: C2G 2m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Black - 6ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - black

Mfr Part #: 33361

MSRP: $64.25