Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

C2G 5m LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable


MSRP$54.99
$25.00
C2G 5m LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Black - 16ft - patch cable - 5 m - black

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Black
  • 16ft
  • Patch cable
  • LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M)
  • 5 m
C2G 5m LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
  • Black
  • 16ft
  • Patch cable
  • LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M)
  • 5 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 9 / 125 micron
  • OS2
  • black
  Additional Details
Price: $25.00
MSRP: $54.99
Mfr Part #: 33343
SHI Part #: 16985124
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: C2G
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionC2G 5m LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Black - 16ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - black
ManufacturerC2G
MSRP$54.99
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandC2G
Left Connector TypeLC single-mode
Length5 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorBlack
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeSC single-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
ConnectorLC single-mode - male
Connector (Second End)SC single-mode - male
General
ColorBlack
Core / Cladding Diameter9 / 125 micron
Jacket MaterialPVC
Length5 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OS2
TechnologyDuplex fiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsSinglemode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty