C2G 5m LC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable TAA - Red - 16ft - patch cable - 5 m - red

Category: Network cable
  $28.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 16985119

Description: C2G 5m LC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable TAA - Red - 16ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - red

Mfr Part #: 33338

MSRP: $52.99