Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

C2G 2m SC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable


MSRP$40.99
$26.00
C2G 2m SC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Red - 6ft - patch cable - 2 m - red

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Red
  • 6ft
  • Patch cable
  • ST single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M)
  • 2 m
C2G 2m SC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
  • Red
  • 6ft
  • Patch cable
  • ST single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M)
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
  • OS2
  • red
  Additional Details
Price: $26.00
MSRP: $40.99
Mfr Part #: 33316
SHI Part #: 16985099
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: C2G
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionC2G 2m SC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Red - 6ft - Patch cable - ST single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - red
ManufacturerC2G
MSRP$40.99
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandC2G
Left Connector TypeST single-mode
Length2 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorRed
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeSC single-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x ST single-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x SC single-mode - male
General
ColorRed
Core / Cladding Diameter9 / 125 micron
Jacket MaterialPVC
Length2 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OS2
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsSinglemode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty