C2G 2m SC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Red - 6ft - patch cable - 2 m - red

Category: Signal cable
  $26.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 16985099

Description: C2G 2m SC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Red - 6ft - Patch cable - ST single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - red

Mfr Part #: 33316

MSRP: $40.99