C2G 10m SC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Blue - 33ft - patch cable - 10 m - blue

Category: Signal cable
  $67.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 16985092

Description: C2G 10m SC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Blue - 33ft - Patch cable - ST single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - blue

Mfr Part #: 33309

MSRP: $114.99