TRENDnet TFC-110 MM - media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Channel converter by TRENDnet >>


Product Id: 16978249

Description: TRENDnet TFC-110 MM - Media converter - Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / MT-RJ multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1300 nm

Mfr Part #: TFC-110MM

MSRP: $109.99