TRENDnet TFC-110 MM - media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $103.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by TRENDnet >>


Product Id: 16978249

Description: TRENDnet TFC-110 MM - Media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / MT-RJ multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1300 nm

Mfr Part #: TFC-110MM

MSRP: $109.99