Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

C2G 3m LC-ST 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable TAA


MSRP$24.98
Login for Price
C2G 3m LC-ST 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable TAA - Blue - 10ft - patch cable - 3 m - blue

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Blue
  • 10ft
  • Patch cable
  • LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M)
  • 3 m
C2G 3m LC-ST 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable TAA
  • Blue
  • 10ft
  • Patch cable
  • LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
  • OS2
  • blue
  Additional Details
MSRP: $24.98
Mfr Part #: 33407
SHI Part #: 16952860
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: C2G
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionC2G 3m LC-ST 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable TAA - Blue - 10ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - blue
ManufacturerC2G
MSRP$24.98
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandC2G
Left Connector TypeLC single-mode
Length3 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorBlue
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeST single-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
ConnectorLC single-mode - male
Connector (Second End)ST single-mode - male
General
ColorBlue
Core / Cladding Diameter9 / 125 micron
FeaturesColor coded connectors
Jacket MaterialPVC
Length3 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OS2
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsSinglemode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty
Miscellaneous
Compliant StandardsRoHS, OFNR