C2G 3m LC-ST 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable TAA - Blue - 10ft - patch cable - 3 m - blue

Category: Network cable
  $24.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 16952860

Description: C2G 3m LC-ST 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable TAA - Blue - 10ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - blue

Mfr Part #: 33407