Tripp Lite 15M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Red LC/LC 50' 50ft 15 Meter - patch cable - 15 m - red

Category: Network cable
  $27.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Tripp Lite >>


Product Id: 16952673

Description: Tripp Lite 15M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Red LC/LC 50' 50ft 15 Meter - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - red

Mfr Part #: N320-15M-RD

MSRP: $38.40