IMC MiniMc-Gigabit - fiber media converter - GigE

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Channel converter by IMC Networks >>


Product Id: 16925008

Description: IMC MiniMc-Gigabit - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: 855-10730

MSRP: $270.00