Belkin patch cable - 25 m - orange

Category: Network cable
  $48.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Belkin >>


Product Id: 16900602

Description: Belkin - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange

Mfr Part #: F2F402LL-25M

MSRP: $49.99