C2G - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 


Product Id: 16815365

Description: C2G - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1270-1330 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: 39624

MSRP: $2,999.99