C2G 10m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black - patch cable - 10 m - black

Category: Network cable
  $25.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 16807720

Description: C2G 10m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - black

Mfr Part #: 37245

MSRP: $40.99