Belkin patch cable - 3 m - orange

Category: Network cable
  $13.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Belkin >>


Product Id: 16788803

Description: Belkin - Patch cable - ST/PC multi-mode (M) to ST/PC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange

Mfr Part #: F2F40200-03M

MSRP: $21.99