C2G 7m LC-SC 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode OM1 Fiber Cable - Orange - 23ft - patch cable - 7 m - orange

Category: Network cable
  $25.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 16781791

Description: C2G 7m LC-SC 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode OM1 Fiber Cable - Orange - 23ft - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange

Mfr Part #: 33119

MSRP: $28.95