C2G 6m LC-LC 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode OM1 Fiber Cable - Orange - 20ft - patch cable - 6 m - orange

Category: Network cable
  $24.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 16781782

Description: C2G 6m LC-LC 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode OM1 Fiber Cable - Orange - 20ft - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange

Mfr Part #: 33109

MSRP: $26.95