Tripp Lite 4M Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable SC/LC 13' 13ft 4 Meter - mode conditioning cable - 4 m - yellow…

Category: Fiber optic cable
  $101.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Fiber optic cable by Tripp Lite >>


Product Id: 16781603

Description: Tripp Lite 4M Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable SC/LC 13' 13ft 4 Meter - Mode conditioning cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode, SC single-mode (M) - 4 m - yellow, orange

Mfr Part #: N424-04M

MSRP: $112.00