Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

Tripp Lite 4M Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable SC/LC 13' 13ft 4 Meter


MSRP$112.00
$76.00
Tripp Lite 4M Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable SC/LC 13' 13ft 4 Meter - mode conditioning cable - 4 m - yellow…

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Mode conditioning cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode, SC single-mode (M)
  • 4 m
  • yellow, orange
Tripp Lite 4M Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable SC/LC 13' 13ft 4 Meter
  • Mode conditioning cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode, SC single-mode (M)
  • 4 m
  • yellow, orange
  Additional Details
Price: $76.00
MSRP: $112.00
Mfr Part #: N424-04M
SHI Part #: 16781603
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: Tripp Lite
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionTripp Lite 4M Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable SC/LC 13' 13ft 4 Meter - Mode conditioning cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode, SC single-mode (M) - 4 m - yellow, orange
ManufacturerTripp Lite
MSRP$112.00
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandTripp Lite
Left Connector TypeLC multi-mode
Length4 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorOrange;Yellow;
Network Cable TypeMode conditioning cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeSC multi-mode;SC single-mode;
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connectors2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connectors (Second End)SC multi-mode - male ¦ SC single-mode - male
General
ColorYellow, orange
Fiber Qty2
Jacket MaterialPVC
Length4 m
Network Cable TypeMode conditioning cable
TechnologyFiber optic
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty