Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

Tripp Lite 2M Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable ST/LC 6' 6ft 2 Meter


MSRP$92.00
$63.00
Tripp Lite 2M Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable ST/LC 6' 6ft 2 Meter - mode conditioning cable - 2 m - yellow, …

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Mode conditioning cable
  • LC multi-mode, LC single-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M)
  • 2 m
  • yellow, orange
Tripp Lite 2M Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable ST/LC 6' 6ft 2 Meter
  • Mode conditioning cable
  • LC multi-mode, LC single-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M)
  • 2 m
  • yellow, orange
  Additional Details
Price: $63.00
MSRP: $92.00
Mfr Part #: N422-02M
SHI Part #: 16781599
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: Tripp Lite
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionTripp Lite 2M Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable ST/LC 6' 6ft 2 Meter - Mode conditioning cable - LC multi-mode, LC single-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 2 m - yellow, orange
ManufacturerTripp Lite
MSRP$92.00
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandTripp Lite
Left Connector TypeLC multi-mode;LC single-mode;
Length2 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorOrange;Yellow;
Network Cable TypeMode conditioning cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeST multi-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
ConnectorsLC multi-mode - male ¦ LC single-mode - male
Connectors (Second End)2 x ST multi-mode - male
General
ColorYellow, orange
Fiber Qty2
Jacket MaterialPVC
Length2 m
Network Cable TypeMode conditioning cable
TechnologyFiber optic
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty