Tripp Lite 5M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 5 Meters - patch cable - 5 m - aqua

Category: Network cable
  $22.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Tripp Lite >>


Product Id: 16635016

Description: Tripp Lite 5M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 5 Meters - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

Mfr Part #: N820-05M

MSRP: $23.68